ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,276 SqFtComing Soon
$775,000
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,344 SqFt1/52 52New
$435,000
- 3 Beds4 Baths3,586 SqFt1/30 30Price Dropped by $20K
$429,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,619 SqFt1/26 26Price Dropped by $5K
$370,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths1,720 SqFt1/51 51Price Dropped by $10K
$379,900
- 3 Acres1/6 6Price Dropped by $10K
$115,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,814 SqFt1/33 33Open 5/30 11AM-1PM
$699,000
- 3.08 Acres1/2 2Price Dropped by $5K
$79,900
- 4 Beds2 Baths1,244 SqFt1/42 42Price Dropped by $10K
$359,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$789,000
$789,900
0.1%105 TRAILS END RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# 1003762269
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$775,000
$785,000
1.3%1003 LAKEVIEW PKWY, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2002690
Listed by Samson Properties

$770,000
$799,900
3.7%3308 BOATHOUSE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
MLS# VAFQ2016676
Listed by Samson Properties

$759,900
$749,900
1.3%9830 WINEBERRY RD, Marshall, VA 20115
MLS# VAFQ2013410
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$745,000
$750,000
0.7%32453 GADSDEN LN, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2005142
Listed by Brushstroke Properties

$726,375
$789,000
7.9%14906 LAUREL POINT LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2033940
Listed by Samson Properties

$670,000
$695,000
3.6%22282 MONROVIA RD, Orange, VA 22960
MLS# VAOR2007220
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$670,000
$699,999
4.3%8128 SHIRLEY RD, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2022986
Listed by Samson Properties

$647,952
$649,900
0.3%8938 AVON DR, Partlow, VA 22534
MLS# VASP2010318
Listed by INK Homes and Lifestyle, LLC.

$568,000
$575,000
1.2%5252 COLEMAN RD, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
MLS# VAOR2000011
Listed by Samson Properties

$549,900
$499,900
10.0%11524 LIGHT LN, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2005460
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$549,900
$549,900
16231 WELLBORN CT, Amissville, VA 20106
MLS# 1002444670
Listed by ERA Teachers, Inc.

$539,900
$539,900
142 MADISON CIR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# 1003275297
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$530,000
$530,000
9717 BALLS BLUFF DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2006064
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$529,000
$529,000
208 YORKTOWN BLVD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2009138
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$520,000
$539,900
3.7%108 HARRISON CIR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# 1003762529
Listed by Weichert, REALTORS - Lake of the Woods

$519,900
$519,900
11311 FAWN LAKE PKWY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# 1000822603
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$515,000
$499,000
3.2%34156 INDIANTOWN RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2004386
Listed by Samson Properties

$496,500
$445,000
11.6%409 BIRCHSIDE CIR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2001838
Listed by Samson Properties

$489,700
$489,000
0.1%216 CORNWALLIS AVE, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# 1000467910
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$485,000
$485,000
5964 RHODE ISLAND DR, Woodbridge, VA 22193
MLS# 1000258106
Listed by RE/MAX Allegiance

$485,000
$499,000
2.8%116 BIRCHSIDE CIR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# 1000987479
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$485,000
$479,900
1.1%35239 RIVER BEND DR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2006654
Listed by Samson Properties

$484,900
$484,900
113 BEAR CT, Bumpass, VA 23024
MLS# VALA2001744
Listed by Resource Realty Services. LLC

$481,400
$485,900
0.9%32488 INDIANTOWN RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2007366
Listed by Samson Properties

$468,500
$479,900
2.4%13106 MILL RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP214616
Listed by BAJWA ASSOCIATES LLC

$465,000
$469,900
1.0%118 BUTLER CIR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2004438
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$463,900
$459,900
0.9%837 FAIRWOOD DR, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# VACU2007538
Listed by Samson Properties

$460,000
$450,000
2.2%8410 SHIRLEY RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VASP2036602
Listed by Samson Properties

$455,000
$455,000
6366 POINTER LN, King George, VA 22485
MLS# VAKG2006228
Listed by Samson Properties

$455,000
$455,000
2036 MOURNING DOVE DR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2012238
Listed by Porch & Stable Realty, LLC

$450,000
$449,900
8181 WILDERNESS WOODS LN, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
MLS# VAOR2001962
Listed by Samson Properties

$450,000
$475,000
5.3%24019 SIGNAL HILL LN, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2005910
Listed by Samson Properties

$449,999
$449,999
2840 WHITE TAIL DR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2006658
Listed by LPT Realty, LLC

$445,900
$445,900
5716 CRESCENT POINT DR, Orange, VA 22960
MLS# VASP213688
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$442,100
$439,900
0.5%32456 INDIANTOWN RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2007370
Listed by Samson Properties

$442,000
$445,000
0.7%2148 MALLARD LN, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2005026
Listed by Samson Properties

$435,000
$429,900
1.2%3009 MINOR RD, Bumpass, VA 23024
MLS# VASP2006514
Listed by Samson Properties

$435,000
$435,000
2188 MALLARD LN, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2012296
Listed by Samson Properties

$430,500
$419,900
2.5%35430 QUAIL MEADOW LN, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2002106
Listed by Samson Properties

$430,000
$430,000
29288 OLD OFFICE RD, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
MLS# VAOR2002764
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC.

$430,000
$449,900
4.4%104 HARRIS CT, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2006592
Listed by Samson Properties

$430,000
$425,000
1.2%244 WASHINGTON ST, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2012250
Listed by Samson Properties

$425,000
$429,000
0.9%20102 FIELDS MILL RD, Richardsville, VA 22736
MLS# VACU142732
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$425,000
$419,000
1.4%9000 JUDICIARY DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22553
MLS# VASP2011660
Listed by Samson Properties

$425,000
$445,000
4.5%102 TALL PINES AVE, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2003164
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$425,000
$424,900
100 TRAILS END RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# 1003762603
Listed by Pearson Smith Realty, LLC

$424,000
$424,900
0.2%303 SPOTTED TAVERN RD, Fredericksburg, VA 22406
MLS# 1005047549
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$420,000
$410,000
2.4%8314 QUICKS WAY, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2005660
Listed by Keller Williams Capital Properties

$415,000
$405,000
2.5%2188 MALLARD LN, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2001966
Listed by Keller Williams Realty

$415,000
$415,000
23141 VILLAGE RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2009532
Listed by Samson Properties

$415,000
$415,000
1223 EASTOVER PKWY, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2010062
Listed by Samson Properties

$412,500
$425,000
2.9%4414 GOV ALMOND RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2008244
Listed by Samson Properties

$410,000
$425,000
3.5%410 LAKEVIEW PKWY, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2003434
Listed by Samson Properties

$410,000
$410,000
16327 TURNER RD, Orange, VA 22960
MLS# VAOR2005836
Listed by Samson Properties

$405,000
$424,900
4.7%33131 JACKSON LOOP, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2006104
Listed by Samson Properties

$402,500
$424,900
5.3%26023 SPARTA RD, Milford, VA 22514
MLS# 1004111329
Listed by Arista Real Estate

$400,000
$350,000
14.3%9510 ROBERT E LEE DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22551
MLS# VASP2005312
Listed by Samson Properties

$400,000
$399,900
5075 GOVERNOR ALMOND RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2003796
Listed by Samson Properties

$399,900
$399,900
7310 GOLD DALE RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2004362
Listed by Samson Properties

$398,900
$398,900
1494 HONOR PL, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2003748
Listed by Samson Properties

$395,000
$389,000
1.5%25466 JABO LN, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
MLS# VAOR139538
Listed by Samson Properties

$391,500
$391,500
26335 MOUNTAIN VIEW DR, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
MLS# VAOR136796
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$391,000
$380,000
2.9%21153 GIBSONS LN, Lignum, VA 22726
MLS# VACU2007108
Listed by Samson Properties

$389,900
$389,900
25105 ELEYS, Lignum, VA 22726
MLS# VACU2000424
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$389,900
$399,900
2.5%26257 ELEYS FORD RD, Lignum, VA 22726
MLS# VACU134494
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$389,500
$389,500
1532 WOODCREST DR, Reston, VA 20194
MLS# VAFX1152346
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

$388,990
$388,990
17834 MERRIWETHER LEWIS ST, Ruther Glen, VA 22546
MLS# VACV124234
Listed by DRH Realty Capital, LLC.

$385,000
$385,000
26399 ORANGE SPRINGS RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2008094
Listed by Samson Properties

$380,000
$399,900
5.0%103 INDIAN HILLS RD, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# 1002501440
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$379,900
$379,900
101 BIRCH CT, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2010126
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$379,000
$369,000
2.7%105 HOLLYHOCK CT, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2005538
Listed by Samson Properties

$379,000
$379,000
2071 MOURNING DOVE DR, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2007102
Listed by Samson Properties

$375,000
$389,900
3.8%110 APPLEVIEW CT, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR139536
Listed by Samson Properties

$375,000
$369,000
1.6%28100 TATUM RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2013672
Listed by Samson Properties

$370,000
$365,000
1.4%26471 ORANGE SPRINGS RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2010214
Listed by Samson Properties

$369,000
$369,000
28265 CONSTITUTION HWY, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
MLS# VAOR137666
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$369,000
$359,000
2.8%14029 RED FEATHER WAY, Orange, VA 22960
MLS# VAOR2006336
Listed by Samson Properties

$365,000
$350,000
4.3%11026 TOWER RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR137558
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$365,000
$365,000
27631 TATUM RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2009862
Listed by Samson Properties

$360,000
$399,000
9.8%208 FAIRFAX LN, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2002878
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

$360,000
$355,000
1.4%28266 TATUM RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2005950
Listed by Samson Properties

$360,000
$360,000
26427 ORANGE SPRINGS RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2008486
Listed by Samson Properties

$360,000
$360,000
6231 AUTUMN LEAF DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
MLS# VASP2033090
Listed by Lando Massey Real Estate

$359,900
$359,900
22471 VILLAGE RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR136696
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$355,875
$354,900
0.3%28120 TATUM RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2005566
Listed by Samson Properties

$355,000
$349,000
1.7%312 EAST ST, Gordonsville, VA 22942
MLS# VAOR2010694
Listed by Samson Properties

$354,000
$350,000
1.1%220 MEADOWVIEW LN, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR2008028
Listed by Samson Properties

$352,000
$350,000
0.6%5533 DOG PATCH LN, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
MLS# VAOR2008186
Listed by Samson Properties

$350,000
$350,000
STONEWALL, Locust Grove, VA 22508
MLS# VAOR137806
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$350,000
$329,000
6.4%2136 CYPRESS DR, Culpeper, VA 22701
MLS# VACU2005150
Listed by Samson Properties

$350,000
$349,900
5370 GERMANTOWN RD, Midland, VA 22728
MLS# 1001640181
Listed by Coldwell Banker Elite

$350,000
$345,000
1.4%15403 DRUMMERS LN, Orange, VA 22960
MLS# VASP2024740
Listed by Samson Properties

$350,000
$350,000
26491 ORANGE SPRINGS, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2012300
Listed by Samson Properties

$349,900
$349,900
26411 CONSTITUTION HWY, Rhoadesville, VA 22542
MLS# VAOR135924
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$349,000
$349,000
28136 TATUM RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2004778
Listed by Samson Properties

$348,900
$348,900
28270 TATUM RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2007578
Listed by Samson Properties

$345,500
$345,500
6106 SALISBURY DR, Spotsylvania, VA 22553
MLS# VASP222538
Listed by United Real Estate Premier, Inc.

$345,000
$339,900
1.5%28278 TATUM RD, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2003918
Listed by Samson Properties

$345,000
$339,900
1.5%10439 HUNTERS TRL, Unionville, VA 22567
MLS# VAOR2003698
Listed by Samson Properties

See Less

GET MORE INFORMATION